27.01.2015
04:35|BASQUETEBOL
DEN Nuggets @ LA Clippers
05:30|TÉNIS
Ricardas Berankis vs Saketh Myneni
05:30|TÉNIS
Somdev Devvarman vs Yuki Bhambri
06:30|TÉNIS
Kristina Mladenovic / Daniel Nestor vs Michaella Krajicek / Florin Mergea
07:00|TÉNIS
Chih-Jen Ho vs Blaz Kavcic
07:00|TÉNIS
Philipp Petzschner / Hong Kit Wong vs Sanchai Ratiwatana / Sonchat Ratiwatana
08:30|TÉNIS
Cheng Peng Hseish / Chu-Huan Yi vs Hei Yin Andrew Li / Jimmy Wang
08:30|TÉNIS
Liang-Chi Huang / Yuichi Sugita vs Frank Moser / Divij Sharan
09:00|TÉNIS DE MESA
Lucjan Blaszcyk vs Zhen Meng
09:15|TÉNIS
Andy Murray vs Nick Kyrgios
09:15|BASQUETEBOL
Kia Sorento vs Globalport Batang Pier
09:40|TÉNIS DE MESA
Miroslav Horejsi vs Boguslav Koszyk
10:00|FUTEBOL
Austrália v Emirados Árabes Unidos
10:20|TÉNIS DE MESA
Ikeda Tadakatsu vs Petr David
11:00|BASQUETEBOL
Changwon Sakers vs Mobis Phoebus
11:00|TÉNIS DE MESA
Martin Hanak vs Zhen Meng
11:15|TÉNIS
Andreja Klepac / Chris Guccione vs Casey Dellacqua / John Peers
11:40|TÉNIS DE MESA
Tomas Mikutis vs Petr David
12:00|FUTEBOL
Ankaragucu v Istanbul Basaksehir
12:00|BASQUETEBOL
Barangay Ginebra San Miguel vs Meralco Bolts
12:00|SNOOKER
Mark Davis vs Liang Wenbo
12:00|SNOOKER
Peter Ebdon vs Ronnie O'Sullivan
12:20|TÉNIS DE MESA
Lucjan Blaszcyk vs Ikeda Tadakatsu
12:30|FUTEBOL
Giresunspor v Konyaspor
12:30|FUTEBOL
Manisaspor v Akhisar Belediye
13:00|TÉNIS
ITF Germany F4 - Lukas Ruepke vs Marek Jaloviec
13:00|TÉNIS
ITF Germany F4 - Vitaliy Sachko vs Henri Laaksonen
13:00|TÉNIS DE MESA
Miroslav Horejsi vs Tomas Mikutis
13:15|SNOOKER
David Gilbert vs Fergal O'Brien
13:15|SNOOKER
Michael White vs Liang Wenbo
13:40|TÉNIS DE MESA
Martin Hanak vs Boguslav Koszyk
14:00|VOLEIBOL
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk vs Marek Union Dupnitsa
14:00|FUTEBOL
OFI Crete v Panthrakikos
14:00|HÓQUEI NO GELO
Sibir Novosibirsk vs Admiral Vladivostok
14:00|FUTEBOL
SK Sturm Graz v FC Vaduz
14:30|TÉNIS
ITF Germany F4 - Florian Fallert vs Oscar Otte
14:30|TÉNIS
ITF Germany F4 MD - Haerteis/ Marterer vs Kolar/ Kuncik
15:00|SNOOKER
Mark Davis vs Ronnie O'Sullivan
15:00|FUTEBOL
Mersin Idman Yurdu v Bursaspor
15:00|SNOOKER
Peter Ebdon vs Fergal O'Brien
15:00|HÓQUEI NO GELO
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil vs HC Lipetsk
16:00|FUTEBOL
Guangzhou Evergrande v Atlético Paranaense
16:00|TÉNIS
ITF Germany F4 MD - Kapric/ Ruepke vs Mannapov/ Willems
16:00|FUTEBOL
Legia Varsóvia v FC Zenit São Petersburgo
16:15|FUTEBOL
Levadiakos v Apollon Smyrnis
16:15|SNOOKER
Michael White vs Ronnie O'Sullivan
16:15|SNOOKER
Peter Ebdon vs Liang Wenbo
16:30|TÉNIS
ITF Germany F4 - Sander Arends vs Evgeny Karlovskiy
17:00|VOLEIBOL
Belogorie Belgorod vs Paris Volley
17:00|TÉNIS
Daniel Gimeno-Traver vs Gianni Mina
17:00|TÉNIS
Guido Pella vs Facundo Arguello
17:00|VOLEIBOL
Olympiakos vs SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob
17:00|VOLEIBOL
Tomis Constanta vs Piacenza
17:00|FUTEBOL
Trabzonspor v Keciorengucu
17:30|TÉNIS
ITF Germany F4 MD - Chyba/ Jaloviec vs Celebic/ Melchiorre
17:30|VOLEIBOL
Jastrzebski Wegiel vs CAI Teruel
17:30|SNOOKER
Mark Davis vs David Gilbert
18:00|VOLEIBOL
Budvanska Rivijera vs Resovia Rzeszow
18:00|FUTEBOL
Dinamo de Zagreb v Odd
18:00|VOLEIBOL
Halkbank vs Perugia
18:00|TÉNIS
ITF Germany F4 - Marek Michalicka vs Julian Gast
18:30|FUTEBOL
Asteras Tripoli v Iraklis
18:30|FUTEBOL
Cambuur Leeuwarden v PEC Zwolle
18:30|TÉNIS
Gonzalo Escobar / Jason Kubler vs Daniel Elahi Galan / Juan Sebastian Gomez
19:00|VOLEIBOL
Ach Volley vs Berlin Volleys
19:00|HÓQUEI NO GELO
Brynäs IF vs HV71
19:00|TÉNIS DE MESA
França - Liga Pro A
19:00|TÉNIS
ITF Germany F4 MD - Garcia/ Heger vs Fallert/ Torebko
19:00|HÓQUEI NO GELO
Leksands IF vs Djurgårdens IF
19:00|HÓQUEI NO GELO
Luleå HF vs Linköpings HC
19:30|HÓQUEI NO GELO
Dusseldorfer EG vs EHC Munique
19:30|TÉNIS DE MESA
França - Liga Pro A
19:30|TÉNIS
ITF Germany F4 - Alexander Kuerschner vs Robin Kern
19:30|FUTEBOL
Kayserispor v Fenerbahce
20:00|BASQUETEBOL
BBC Bayreuth vs Telekom Bonn
20:00|VOLEIBOL
Beauvais vs Nantes
20:00|TÉNIS
Guilherme Clezar vs Eduardo Struvay
20:00|VOLEIBOL
PGE Skra Belchatów vs Ceske Budejovice
20:00|VOLEIBOL
VFB Friedrichshafen vs Zenit Kazan
20:25|VOLEIBOL
Hypo Tirol vs Antwerpen
20:30|VOLEIBOL
Lube Banca Marche vs Fenerbahce
20:30|VOLEIBOL
Roeselare vs Lugano
20:30|VOLEIBOL
Tours vs Maaseik
20:45|FUTEBOL
AC Milan v Lazio
20:45|FUTEBOL
Chelsea v Liverpool
20:45|FUTEBOL
FC Twente v AZ
21:00|TÉNIS
Jared Donaldson vs Yasutaka Uchiyama
21:00|TÉNIS
Marcelo Demoliner / Gastao Elias vs Daniel Gimeno-Traver / Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
21:00|TÉNIS
Nicolas Meister vs Maik Burlage
22:30|TÉNIS
Chase Buchanan vs Daniel Nguyen
22:30|TÉNIS
Rhyne Williams vs Thibaud Berland
23:00|TÉNIS
Pedro Pablo Ruiz vs Victor Estrella Burgos
28.01.2015
00:00|TÉNIS
Frederik Nielsen vs Jason Jung
00:00|TÉNIS
Marko Lenz vs James McGee
00:30|TÉNIS
Albert Montanes vs Juan Ignacio Londero
01:00|TÉNIS
Open da Austrália
01:05|HÓQUEI NO GELO
ARZ Coyotes @ PHI Flyers
01:05|HÓQUEI NO GELO
NY Rangers @ NY Islanders
01:05|BASQUETEBOL
TOR Raptors @ IND Pacers
01:05|HÓQUEI NO GELO
WAS Capitals @ CLB Blue Jackets
01:05|HÓQUEI NO GELO
WIN Jets @ PIT Penguins
01:30|TÉNIS
Dean O'Brien / Juan-Carlos Spir vs Michael Russell / Ryan Sweeting
01:30|TÉNIS
Henrique Cunha vs Wayne Odesnik
01:35|BASQUETEBOL
CLE Cavaliers @ DET Pistons
01:35|HÓQUEI NO GELO
DAL Stars @ MON Canadiens
01:35|HÓQUEI NO GELO
DET Red Wings @ FLA Panthers
01:35|BASQUETEBOL
MIL Bucks @ MIA Heat
01:35|HÓQUEI NO GELO
TB Lightning @ CAR Hurricanes
02:05|HÓQUEI NO GELO
COL Avalanche @ NAS Predators
02:10|FUTEBOL
River Plate v CA Independiente
02:35|BASQUETEBOL
MEM Grizzlies @ DAL Mavericks
03:00|TÉNIS
Jared Donaldson / Stefan Kozlov vs James Cerretani / James Cluskey
03:05|HÓQUEI NO GELO
BUF Sabres @ CAL Flames
03:35|HÓQUEI NO GELO
MIN Wild @ EDM Oilers
04:05|HÓQUEI NO GELO
ANA Ducks @ VAN Canucks
04:35|BASQUETEBOL
CHI Bulls @ GS Warriors
04:35|BASQUETEBOL
WAS Wizards @ LA Lakers
09:00|TÉNIS DE MESA
Open da Hungria
09:15|BASQUETEBOL
Barako Bull Energy vs Blackwater Elite
09:40|CRÍQUETE
Sydney Sixers vs Perth Scorchers
11:00|BASQUETEBOL
Anyang KGC vs KCC Egis
11:00|VOLEIBOL
LIG vs Hyundai
12:00|SNOOKER
Championship League Snooker
12:00|FUTEBOL
Salgaocar SC v Mohun Bagan
12:00|BASQUETEBOL
Talk N Text vs Rain Or Shine
12:00|FUTEBOL
Tuzlaspor v Gaziantep BB
12:35|BASQUETEBOL
Beijing vs Jiangsu Tongxi
12:45|FUTEBOL
Karabukspor v Sivas DE Belediyespor
14:00|VOLEIBOL
Omichka Omsk - Feminino vs Eczacibasi - Feminino
14:00|VOLEIBOL
Rabita Baku - Feminino vs PSPS Chemik Police - Feminino
14:00|FUTEBOL
Veria v Panionios
14:00|FUTEBOL
Zakynthos v Larisa
14:30|FUTEBOL
Como v Renate
14:30|FUTEBOL
East Bengal Club v Bengaluru
14:30|FUTEBOL
Juve Stabia v Nuova Cosenza
14:30|FUTEBOL
Spal v Bassano
15:00|FUTEBOL
Gaziantepspor v Sivasspor
15:00|HÓQUEI NO GELO
Metallurg Magnitogorsk vs Dynamo Minsk
16:15|FUTEBOL
Giannina v Chania FC
17:00|VOLEIBOL
Dynamo Moscovo - Feminino vs Dresdner SC - Feminino
17:15|FUTEBOL
Adana Demirspor v Caykur Rizespor
17:30|HÓQUEI NO GELO
Jokerit vs KHL Medvescak Zagreb
17:30|VOLEIBOL
LP Viesti - Feminino vs Busto Arsizio - Feminino
17:30|VOLEIBOL
Prostejov - Feminino vs Dynamo Kazan - Feminino
17:30|HÓQUEI NO GELO
SKA St Petersburg vs Slovan Bratislava
18:00|VOLEIBOL
Fenerbahce - Feminino vs Stiinta Bacau - Feminino
18:00|FUTEBOL
Pontedera v Casertana
18:30|FUTEBOL
Olympiakos v Tyrnavos
18:30|FUTEBOL
Roda JC v Excelsior
19:00|HÓQUEI NO GELO
Frölunda HC vs MODO Hockey
19:00|HÓQUEI NO GELO
Färjestad BK vs Växjö Lakers HC
19:00|VOLEIBOL
Partizan Beograd - Feminino vs Vakifbank - Feminino
19:00|HÓQUEI NO GELO
Skellefteå AIK vs Örebro HK
19:00|VOLEIBOL
Wroclaw - Feminino vs Volero Zurich - Feminino
19:30|FUTEBOL
Eskisehirspor v Galatasaray
20:00|VOLEIBOL
Nantes - Feminino vs Baki-Azeryol - Feminino
20:30|FUTEBOL
FC Groningen v Vitesse
20:30|VOLEIBOL
Piacenza - Feminino vs RC Cannes - Feminino
20:45|FUTEBOL
Parma v Juventus
20:45|FUTEBOL
Sheff Utd v Tottenham
21:00|FUTEBOL
Atlético Madrid v Barcelona
29.01.2015
01:00|TÉNIS
Open da Austrália
01:05|BASQUETEBOL
DET Pistons @ PHI 76ers
01:05|BASQUETEBOL
POR Trail Blazers @ CLE Cavaliers
01:35|BASQUETEBOL
BKN Nets @ ATL Hawks
01:35|BASQUETEBOL
SAC Kings @ TOR Raptors
01:35|HÓQUEI NO GELO
TOR Maple Leafs @ NJ Devils
02:00|CRÍQUETE
Nova Zelândia vs Sri Lanka
02:05|BASQUETEBOL
BOS Celtics @ MIN Timberwolves
02:05|BASQUETEBOL
DAL Mavericks @ HOU Rockets
02:05|BASQUETEBOL
DEN Nuggets @ NO Pelicans
02:05|BASQUETEBOL
OKC Thunder @ NY Knicks
02:05|HÓQUEI NO GELO
PIT Penguins @ WAS Capitals
02:35|BASQUETEBOL
CHA Hornets @ SA Spurs
03:05|BASQUETEBOL
LA Clippers @ UTA Jazz
04:35|HÓQUEI NO GELO
CHI Blackhawks @ LA Kings
04:35|BASQUETEBOL
WAS Wizards @ PHX Suns
07:30|BASQUETEBOL
New Zealand Breakers vs Perth Wildcats
09:00|VOLEIBOL
GS - Feminino vs Ex - Feminino
09:00|TÉNIS DE MESA
Open da Hungria
11:00|BASQUETEBOL
Busan Sonicboom vs Incheon Elephants
11:00|VOLEIBOL
Woori vs Rush&Cash
12:00|SNOOKER
Championship League Snooker
12:30|FUTEBOL
Genclerbirligi v Cizrespor
14:30|FUTEBOL
Pune FC v Shillong Lajong FC
14:30|HÓQUEI NO GELO
Zauralie Kurgan vs Dynamo Balashikha
16:00|FUTEBOL
AEK Atenas v Kerkyra
18:00|BASQUETEBOL
CSKA Moscovo vs Nizhny Novgorod
18:00|FUTEBOL
Panathinaikos v Xanthi
19:00|HÓQUEI NO GELO
Djurgårdens IF vs Luleå HF
19:00|HÓQUEI NO GELO
HV71 vs Leksands IF
19:00|HÓQUEI NO GELO
Linköpings HC vs Brynäs IF
19:30|FUTEBOL
Besiktas v Sariyer
20:00|FUTEBOL
Getafe v Villarreal
20:05|BASQUETEBOL
Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Real Madrid
20:30|BASQUETEBOL
Laboral Kutxa Vitoria vs Milano
20:45|BASQUETEBOL
Anadolu Efes vs Olympiacos
20:45|BASQUETEBOL
Estrela Vermelha de Belgrado vs Alba Berlin
20:50|FUTEBOL
Paraguai Sub20 v Brasil Sub20
22:00|FUTEBOL
Athletic Bilbao v Málaga
22:00|FUTEBOL
Sevilha v Espanhol
23:00|FUTEBOL
Argentina Sub20 v Colômbia Sub20
30.01.2015
01:05|HÓQUEI NO GELO
BOS Bruins @ NY Islanders
01:05|BASQUETEBOL
MIL Bucks @ ORL Magic
01:05|HÓQUEI NO GELO
MON Canadiens @ NY Rangers
01:05|HÓQUEI NO GELO
WIN Jets @ PHI Flyers
01:10|FUTEBOL
Uruguai Sub20 v Peru Sub20
01:35|HÓQUEI NO GELO
ARZ Coyotes @ TOR Maple Leafs
01:35|HÓQUEI NO GELO
CLB Blue Jackets @ FLA Panthers
01:35|HÓQUEI NO GELO
DAL Stars @ OTT Senators
01:35|HÓQUEI NO GELO
DET Red Wings @ TB Lightning
02:05|BASQUETEBOL
DEN Nuggets @ MEM Grizzlies
02:05|HÓQUEI NO GELO
NAS Predators @ STL Blues
02:05|BASQUETEBOL
NY Knicks @ IND Pacers
02:10|FUTEBOL
San Lorenzo v Godoy Cruz
03:05|HÓQUEI NO GELO
MIN Wild @ CAL Flames
03:35|HÓQUEI NO GELO
BUF Sabres @ EDM Oilers
04:05|HÓQUEI NO GELO
ANA Ducks @ SJ Sharks
04:35|BASQUETEBOL
CHI Bulls @ LA Lakers
05:00|TÉNIS
Open da Austrália
09:15|BASQUETEBOL
Meralco Bolts vs Kia Sorento
09:30|BASQUETEBOL
Wollongong Hawks vs Melbourne United
10:00|TÉNIS DE MESA
Open da Hungria
11:00|BASQUETEBOL
KCC Egis vs Dongbu Promy
12:00|BASQUETEBOL
Globalport Batang Pier vs Purefoods
14:00|HÓQUEI NO GELO
Avangard Omsk vs Torpedo Novgorod
17:30|HÓQUEI NO GELO
Dynamo Moscow vs Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
17:30|HÓQUEI NO GELO
Jokerit vs Slovan Bratislava
19:00|HÓQUEI NO GELO
Frolunda HC vs Färjestad BK
19:00|HÓQUEI NO GELO
Växjö Lakers HC vs Skellefteå AIK
19:00|HÓQUEI NO GELO
Örebro HK vs MODO Hockey
19:30|ANDEBOL
HC Leipzig - Feminino vs Vardar SCBT - Feminino
19:30|HÓQUEI NO GELO
Iserlohn Roosters vs Adler Mannheim
20:00|FUTEBOL
Brest v US Orleans 45
20:00|FUTEBOL
Chateauroux v Angers
20:00|FUTEBOL
Gazélec Ajaccio v Clermont Foot
20:00|FUTEBOL
Laval v Troyes
20:00|BASQUETEBOL
Ludwigsburg vs TBB Trier
20:00|FUTEBOL
Nimes v Nancy
20:00|FUTEBOL
Niort v Creteil
20:00|FUTEBOL
Sochaux v Arles
20:00|FUTEBOL
Tours v AC Ajaccio
20:30|FUTEBOL
Club Brugge v KV Oostende
20:30|FUTEBOL
PSG v Rennes
20:30|FUTEBOL
Wolfsburg v Bayern Munique
20:45|BASQUETEBOL
Barcelona vs Zalgiris
20:45|FUTEBOL
Bournemouth v Watford
20:45|BASQUETEBOL
Campeonato Asiático FIBA
20:45|BASQUETEBOL
Panathinaikos vs Galatasaray
20:45|FUTEBOL
Partick v St Mirren
20:45|FUTEBOL
Rayo Vallecano v Deportivo La Coruña
20:45|BASQUETEBOL
Unicaja Málaga vs Fenerbahce
21:00|FUTEBOL
FC Copenhaga v Dinamo de Moscovo
23:00|BASQUETEBOL
Rio Claro Basquete vs Paulistano
31.01.2015
01:05|BASQUETEBOL
MIN Timberwolves @ PHI 76ers
01:35|BASQUETEBOL
HOU Rockets @ BOS Celtics
01:35|BASQUETEBOL
SAC Kings @ CLE Cavaliers
01:35|BASQUETEBOL
TOR Raptors @ BKN Nets
01:45|BASQUETEBOL
Regatas Corrientes vs Marinos
02:05|BASQUETEBOL
DAL Mavericks @ MIA Heat
02:05|BASQUETEBOL
LA Clippers @ NO Pelicans
02:10|FUTEBOL
Estudiantes v Gimnasia La Plata
03:05|BASQUETEBOL
GS Warriors @ UTA Jazz
04:35|BASQUETEBOL
CHI Bulls @ PHX Suns
06:00|FUTSAL
Peniscola Bod. Dunviro vs Levante Dominicos
08:00|BASQUETEBOL
Incheon Elephants vs Changwon Sakers
13:00|HÓQUEI NO GELO
Zauralie Kurgan vs HC Lipetsk
13:15|FUTEBOL
Brentford v Middlesbrough
13:45|DARDOS
Peter Wright vs Brendan Dolan
14:00|FUTEBOL
Auxerre v Dijon
14:00|ANDEBOL
Dinamo Volgograd - Feminino vs ZRK Buducnost - Feminino
14:30|FUTEBOL
Kalyani Bharat v Mohun Bagan
14:45|DARDOS
Robert Thornton vs Dave Chisnall
15:00|FUTEBOL
Atalanta v Cagliari
15:30|FUTEBOL
Hamburgo v Colónia
15:30|FUTEBOL
Mainz v Paderborn
15:30|FUTEBOL
SC Freiburg v Eintracht Frankfurt
15:30|FUTEBOL
Schalke v Hannover 96
15:30|FUTEBOL
VfB Estugarda v Borussia M'gladbach
15:45|DARDOS
Adrian Lewis vs Ian White
16:00|FUTEBOL
Cardiff v Derby
16:00|HÓQUEI NO GELO
Färjestad BK vs Djurgårdens IF
16:00|VOLEIBOL
Halkbank vs Galatasaray
16:00|FUTEBOL
Odd v FC Vestsjaelland
16:00|FUTEBOL
Real Madrid v Real Sociedad
16:00|HÓQUEI NO GELO
Skellefteå AIK vs HV71
16:00|BASQUETEBOL
Tsmoki Minsk vs Krasnye Krylia
16:30|FUTEBOL
Marselha v Evian Thonon Gaillard
16:45|DARDOS
Simon Whitlock vs Raymond van Barneveld
17:00|ANDEBOL
Krim Mercator - Feminino vs Thüringer HC - Feminino
17:30|VOLEIBOL
Trentino vs Verona
18:00|FUTEBOL
Albacete v Tenerife
18:00|FUTEBOL
Charleroi v Genk
18:00|FUTEBOL
Eibar v Atlético Madrid
18:00|FUTEBOL
Génova v Fiorentina
18:00|FUTEBOL
Ponferradina v Sporting Gijón
18:00|FUTEBOL
Sabadell v Barcelona B
18:15|FUTEBOL
Numancia v Real Bétis
18:30|FUTEBOL
Bayer Leverkusen v Borussia Dortmund
18:30|HÓQUEI NO GELO
Brynäs vs Frolunda HC
18:30|HÓQUEI NO GELO
Leksand vs Växjö Lakers
18:30|HÓQUEI NO GELO
Luleå vs Orebro Hockey
18:30|HÓQUEI NO GELO
MODO Hockey vs Linköpings HC
19:00|VOLEIBOL
Schweriner SC - Feminino vs USC Munster - Feminino
19:30|VOLEIBOL
CV Mitteldeutschland vs VFB Friedrichshafen
20:00|FUTEBOL
Audax São Paulo v Palmeiras
20:00|FUTEBOL
Granada v Elche
20:00|DARDOS
James Wade vs Mervyn King
20:00|FUTEBOL
Leganes v Llagostera
20:00|FUTEBOL
Lens v Bastia
20:00|FUTEBOL
Lorient v Montpellier
20:00|FUTEBOL
Metz v Nice
20:00|FUTEBOL
Mirandés v Racing Santander
20:00|FUTEBOL
Nantes v Lille
20:00|BASQUETEBOL
Rio Natura Monbus vs Gran Canaria
20:00|FUTEBOL
Toulouse v Reims
20:00|FUTEBOL
Westerlo v Cercle Brugge
20:45|FUTEBOL
Roma v Empoli
21:00|FUTEBOL
Brondby v Mlada Boleslav
21:00|FUTEBOL
Las Palmas v Maiorca
21:00|DARDOS
Phil Taylor vs Terry Jenkins
22:00|FUTEBOL
Celta de Vigo v Córdoba
22:00|DARDOS
Gary Anderson vs Andy Hamilton
23:00|DARDOS
Michael van Gerwen vs Wes Newton
23:30|BASQUETEBOL
Halcones Rojos vs Marinos
01.02.2015
01:05|BASQUETEBOL
DAL Mavericks @ ORL Magic
01:05|BASQUETEBOL
SAC Kings @ IND Pacers
01:05|BASQUETEBOL
TOR Raptors @ WAS Wizards
01:35|BASQUETEBOL
HOU Rockets @ DET Pistons
01:35|BASQUETEBOL
PHI 76ers @ ATL Hawks
01:45|BASQUETEBOL
Paulistano vs Regatas Corrientes
02:05|BASQUETEBOL
OKC Thunder @ MEM Grizzlies
02:10|FUTEBOL
Boca Juniors v River Plate
02:35|BASQUETEBOL
POR Trail Blazers @ MIL Bucks
03:05|BASQUETEBOL
CHA Hornets @ DEN Nuggets
03:05|BASQUETEBOL
LA Clippers @ SA Spurs
04:00|BASQUETEBOL
Adelaide 36ers vs Townsville Crocodiles
04:35|BASQUETEBOL
PHX Suns @ GS Warriors
05:00|FUTEBOL
Brisbane Roar v Wellington Phoenix
07:00|BASQUETEBOL
Cairns Taipans vs Wollongong Hawks
07:00|FUTEBOL
Melbourne City v Western Sydney Wanderers
07:00|BASQUETEBOL
Perth Wildcats vs Sydney Kings
08:00|BASQUETEBOL
Blackwater Elite vs Talk N Text
08:00|VOLEIBOL
Hyundai - Feminino vs KGC - Feminino
08:00|BASQUETEBOL
KCC Egis vs Mobis Phoebus
10:15|BASQUETEBOL
Barangay Ginebra San Miguel vs Barako Bull Energy
12:00|BASQUETEBOL
Bilbao vs BC Andorra
12:00|VOLEIBOL
Fenerbahce - Feminino vs Bursa Bld - Feminino
12:00|FUTEBOL
Levante v Athletic Bilbao
12:00|FUTEBOL
Osasuna v Saragoça
12:00|FUTEBOL
Sporting Clube de Goa v Salgaocar SC
12:15|BASQUETEBOL
CAI Zaragoza vs Iberostar Tenerife
12:30|BASQUETEBOL
Barcelona vs La Bruixa d'Or Manresa
12:30|BASQUETEBOL
Real Madrid vs Gipuzkoa Basket
12:30|FUTEBOL
Sassuolo v Inter Milan
12:30|BASQUETEBOL
UCAM Murcia vs Fuenlabrada
14:00|ANDEBOL
IK Savehof - Feminino vs Baia Mare Feminino
14:00|FUTEBOL
Panathinaikos v Platanias
14:30|FUTEBOL
Lokeren v Gent
14:30|FUTEBOL
Pune FC v Mumbai FC
15:00|HÓQUEI NO GELO
AK Bars Kazan vs Dynamo Minsk
15:00|FUTEBOL
Cesena v Lazio
15:00|FUTEBOL
Chievo v Nápoles
15:00|FUTEBOL
Palermo v Verona
15:00|HÓQUEI NO GELO
SKA St Petersburg vs KHL Medvescak Zagreb
15:00|FUTEBOL
Torino v Sampdoria
15:00|FUTEBOL
Udinese v Juventus
15:30|HÓQUEI NO GELO
Jokerit vs Atlant
15:30|FUTEBOL
Werder Bremen v Hertha Berlim
16:00|HÓQUEI NO GELO
Dynamo Riga vs Slovan Bratislava
16:00|VOLEIBOL
Nilufer Bld - Feminino vs Sariyer Bld - Feminino
17:00|FUTEBOL
Almería v Getafe
17:00|FUTEBOL
Girona v Alcorcón
17:00|VOLEIBOL
Latina vs Molfetta
17:00|FUTEBOL
Recreativo de Huelva v CD Alavés
17:30|FUTEBOL
Augsburg v TSG Hoffenheim
17:45|HÓQUEI NO GELO
Krefeld Pinguine vs ERC Ingolstadt
18:00|FUTEBOL
Anderlecht v Zulte-Waregem
18:15|FUTEBOL
Valladolid v Lugo
18:30|FUTEBOL
Veria v Olympiakos
19:00|ANDEBOL
Gyori Eto - Feminino vs Larvik - Feminino
19:00|FUTEBOL
Sevilha v Espanhol
19:05|BASQUETEBOL
MIA Heat @ BOS Celtics
19:30|BASQUETEBOL
Unicaja Málaga vs Laboral Kutxa Vitoria
20:00|FUTEBOL
Corinthians v Marília
20:00|FUTEBOL
Lierse v Standard Liège
20:05|BASQUETEBOL
LA Lakers @ NY Knicks
20:45|FUTEBOL
AC Milan v Parma
20:50|FUTEBOL
Peru Sub20 v Colômbia Sub20
21:00|FUTEBOL
Barcelona v Villarreal
22:30|FUTEBOL
Santos v Ituano
23:00|FUTEBOL
Argentina Sub20 v Brasil Sub20
23:30|BASQUETEBOL
Marinos vs Paulistano
02.02.2015
00:45|BASQUETEBOL
Regatas Corrientes vs Halcones Rojos
02:10|FUTEBOL
Independiente v Racing Club
09:30|FUTEBOL
Melbourne Victory v Central Coast Mariners
19:00|ANDEBOL
Viborg HK - Feminino vs Metz - Feminino
20:30|FUTEBOL
Le Havre v Valenciennes