17.09.2014
04:30|TENNIS
Coco Vandeweghe vs Dominika Cibulkova
05:00|TENNIS
Christina McHale vs Mona Barthel
05:30|TENNIS
Anna-Lena Friedsam vs Karolina Pliskova
06:00|TENNIS
Belinda Bencic vs Lucie Safarova
06:30|TENNIS
Dominika Cibulkova / Kirsten Flipkens vs Kimiko Date Krumm / Barbora Zahlavova Strycova
07:00|TENNIS
Agnieszka Radwanska vs Chanelle Scheepers
07:30|TENNIS
Ana Ivanovic vs Victoria Azarenka
07:30|TABLE TENNIS
Joao Geraldo vs Krisztian Nagy
08:00|TENNIS
Jarmila Gajdosova / Arina Rodionova vs Garbine Muguruza / Carla Suarez Navarro
08:00|TENNIS
Steve Darcis vs Marco Cecchinato
08:10|TABLE TENNIS
Filip Szymanski vs Enzo Angles
08:50|TABLE TENNIS
Petr David vs Evgueni Chtchetinine
09:00|TENNIS
Angelique Kerber vs Elina Svitolina
09:00|TENNIS
Evgeny Donskoy vs Mirza Basic
09:00|TENNIS
Ilija Bozoljac vs Borna Coric
09:30|TENNIS
Filippo Volandri vs Dennis Novak
09:30|TENNIS
Franko Skugor vs Adrian Ungur
09:30|TABLE TENNIS
Krisztian Nagy vs Ondrej Bajger
10:00|ICE HOCKEY
Admiral Vladivostok vs Barys Astana
10:00|TENNIS
Joao Sousa vs Ivan Dodig
10:10|TABLE TENNIS
Joao Geraldo vs Enzo Angles
10:30|TENNIS
Louk Sorensen vs Illya Marchenko
10:30|TENNIS
Tucker Vorster vs Filip Krajinovic
10:50|TABLE TENNIS
Filip Szymanski vs Evgueni Chtchetinine
11:00|TENNIS
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras vs Julien Obry
11:00|TENNIS
Jan Hajek vs Marius Copil
11:00|TENNIS
Pablo Carreno-Busta vs Stefano Travaglia
11:00|TENNIS
Victor Hanescu vs Mate Delic
11:30|TENNIS
Dusan Lajovic vs Jan-Lennard Struff
11:30|TABLE TENNIS
Petr David vs Jakub Kosowski
12:00|SOCCER
Harbin Yiteng v Jiangsu Sainty FC
12:00|SOCCER
Rubin Kazan II v FK Volga Ulyanovsk
12:30|TENNIS
Matteo Viola vs Albert Ramos-Vinolas
12:30|TENNIS
Ruben R Hidalgo vs Kimmer Coppejans
13:00|TENNIS
Johan Brunstrom / Philipp Oswald vs Tomasz Bednarek / Andre Sa
14:00|TENNIS
Aslan Karatsev vs Roberto Carballes Baena
14:00|TENNIS
Robin Haase vs Jozef Kovalik
14:00|ICE HOCKEY
Traktor Chelyabinsk vs Dynamo Riga
14:00|TENNIS
Yannick Mertens vs Lucas Pouille
14:30|TENNIS
Caio Silva vs Christian Lindell
14:30|TENNIS
Rameez Junaid / Artem Sitak vs Paolo Lorenzi / Andreas Seppi
15:00|TENNIS
Nicolas Mahut vs Jeremy Chardy
16:00|TENNIS
Facundo Arguello vs Jose Pereira
16:00|TENNIS
Ivo Klec vs Gastao Elias
16:00|TENNIS
Jonathan Eysseric / Adrian Mannarino vs Jonathan Marray / Jamie Murray
16:00|ICE HOCKEY
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk vs Jokerit
16:30|ICE HOCKEY
HC Sochi vs AK Bars Kazan
16:30|SOCCER
TPS v FC Inter
17:00|TENNIS
Horacio Zeballos vs Martin Cuevas
17:00|TENNIS
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga vs Gilles Muller
17:00|TENNIS
Victor Estrella Burgos vs Gonzalo Escobar
17:30|SOCCER
SV Grodig v SCR Altach
17:30|SOCCER
Wiener Neustadt v Rapid Vienna
18:30|TENNIS
Andres Molteni vs Facundo Mena
18:30|TENNIS
Chase Buchanan vs Andre Miele
18:30|TENNIS
Paul-Henri Mathieu vs Lukas Rosol
19:00|TENNIS
Marc Gicquel / Pierre-Hugues Herbert vs Dominic Inglot / Florin Mergea
19:15|VOLLEYBALL
Brazil vs Russia
19:15|VOLLEYBALL
Germany vs Iran
19:45|SOCCER
Blackburn v Derby
19:45|SOCCER
Nottm Forest v Fulham
21:15|TENNIS
Nicolas Santos vs Guilherme Clezar
22:00|SOCCER
Huachipato v Universidad Catolica
23:00|SOCCER
Universitario de Sucre v Cesar Vallejo
23:30|TENNIS
Diego S Schwartzman vs Adrian Sikora
18.09.2014
00:30|TENNIS
Emilio Gomez vs Joao Souza
01:00|SOCCER
Alianza Lima v Inti Gas
01:00|SOCCER
San Jose v Nacional Potosi
01:15|SOCCER
Libertad Asuncion v Barcelona Guayaquil
01:15|SOCCER
River Plate v Godoy Cruz
03:00|TENNIS
WTA Tokyo
07:00|BEACH VOLLEYBALL
CEV U22 European Championship
09:00|ICE HOCKEY
Amur Khabarovsk vs Avangard Omsk
10:00|TENNIS
ATP Metz
16:30|ICE HOCKEY
Atlant vs Torpedo Novgorod
17:00|ICE HOCKEY
Dynamo Minsk vs Severstal Cherepovec
18:00|SOCCER
FH Hafnarfjordur v KR Reykjavik
18:00|SOCCER
Vikingur Reykjavik v Stjarnan
19:00|ICE HOCKEY
KHL Medvescak Zagreb vs CSKA Moscow
19:15|VOLLEYBALL
France vs Iran
19:15|VOLLEYBALL
Poland vs Russia
19.09.2014
01:15|SOCCER
Boca Juniors v Rosario Central
01:15|SOCCER
Emelec v CA River Plate
05:00|TENNIS
WTA Tokyo
07:00|BEACH VOLLEYBALL
CEV U22 European Championship
14:00|ICE HOCKEY
Khanty-Mansiysk vs Dinamo Riga
14:00|FUTSAL
MFK Sinara vs Spartak Moscow
16:00|SOCCER
Daugava Riga v FC Jurmala
16:00|ICE HOCKEY
Lada Togliatti vs Jokerit
17:00|SOCCER
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb v NK Zadar
17:00|SOCCER
Slask Wroclaw v Korona Kielce
17:30|SOCCER
Austria Lustenau v FC Wacker Innsbruck
17:30|SOCCER
Eintracht Braunschweig v Darmstadt
17:30|SOCCER
Erzgebirge Aue v St Pauli
17:30|SOCCER
FAC Team fur Wien v FC Liefering
17:30|SOCCER
Hartberg v LASK Linz
17:30|SOCCER
St Polten v SV Kapfenberg
17:30|SOCCER
SV Mattersburg v SV Horn
17:30|SOCCER
VfR Aalen v Sandhausen
18:00|SOCCER
Carpi v Trapani
18:00|SOCCER
IFK Goteborg v Gefle IF
18:30|TABLE TENNIS
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen vs TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
19:00|SOCCER
Ajaccio GFCA v Dijon
19:00|SOCCER
Auxerre v AC Ajaccio
19:00|SOCCER
Brest v Arles
19:00|SOCCER
Chateauroux v Nancy
19:00|SOCCER
Creteil v Clermont Foot
19:00|SOCCER
Laval v Angers
19:00|SOCCER
Niort v Valenciennes
19:00|SOCCER
Sochaux v Nimes
19:00|SOCCER
Tours v US Orleans 45
19:30|SOCCER
Bordeaux v Evian Thonon Gaillard
19:30|SOCCER
Charleroi v Zulte-Waregem
19:30|SOCCER
Lechia Gdansk v Pogon Szczecin
19:30|SOCCER
SC Freiburg v Hertha Berlin
19:45|SOCCER
Partick v St Mirren
20:00|SOCCER
Elche v Eibar
20:30|SOCCER
Guimaraes v Pacos Ferreira
20.09.2014
04:00|TENNIS
WTA Tokyo
05:00|SOCCER
Montedio Yamagata v Kyoto Sanga FC
07:00|BEACH VOLLEYBALL
CEV U22 European Championship
08:00|SOCCER
Gamba Osaka v Cerezo Osaka
08:00|SOCCER
Jubilo Iwata v Giravanz Kitakyushu
08:00|SOCCER
Suwon Bluewings v Pohang Steelers
11:00|SOCCER
Kashima Antlers v Yokohama F-Marinos
11:00|SOCCER
Kawasaki Frontale v FC Tokyo
11:00|SOCCER
Sanfrecce Hiroshima v Albirex Niigata
11:00|SOCCER
Shonan Bellmare v Mito Hollyhock
11:00|SOCCER
Urawa Red Diamonds v Kashiwa Reysol
12:00|SOCCER
1860 Munich v FC Ingolstadt
12:00|SOCCER
Dalian Aerbin FC v Shandong Luneng
12:00|SOCCER
FSV Frankfurt v Bochum
12:00|SOCCER
Greuther Furth v Kaiserslautern
12:15|SOCCER
Watford v Bournemouth
12:30|SOCCER
Beijing Guoan v Tianjin Teda
12:45|SOCCER
Shanghai Shenhua v Guizhou Renhe
13:00|TENNIS
ATP Metz
13:00|SOCCER
Guangzhou Evergrande v Shanghai Shenxin
13:00|SOCCER
Le Havre v Troyes
14:00|SOCCER
FC Daugava v FK Jelgava
14:00|SOCCER
Latina v Avellino
14:00|SOCCER
Liepajas Metalurgs v BFC Daugavpils
14:00|SOCCER
OFK Beograd v FK Vozdovac
14:00|SOCCER
Perugia v Vicenza
14:30|SOCCER
Augsburg v Werder Bremen
14:30|SOCCER
Hamburg v Bayern Munich
14:30|SOCCER
Paderborn v Hannover 96
14:30|SOCCER
Piast Gliwice v Cracovia Krakow
14:30|SOCCER
Schalke v Eintracht Frankfurt
14:30|SOCCER
VfB Stuttgart v TSG Hoffenheim
15:00|SOCCER
Deportivo La Coruna v Real Madrid
15:00|ICE HOCKEY
Dinamo Minsk vs Torpedo Nizhnyi Novgorod
15:00|SOCCER
Falkenbergs FF v Orebro SK
15:00|SOCCER
FC Koper v NK Maribor
15:00|RUGBY UNION
Harlequins v London Wasps
15:00|SOCCER
Istra 1961 v NK Zagreb
15:00|RUGBY UNION
London Irish v Saracens
15:00|SOCCER
Millwall v Nottm Forest
15:00|SOCCER
Rapid Vienna v Wolfsberger AC
15:00|SOCCER
Rec de Huelva v Lugo
15:00|SOCCER
Zavrc v ND Gorica
15:15|RUGBY UNION
Bath v Leicester
16:00|SOCCER
Hapoel Petach Tikva v Hapoel Beer Sheva
16:00|SOCCER
Marseille v Rennes
16:30|ICE HOCKEY
Slovan Bratislava vs CSKA Moscow
17:00|SOCCER
Athletic Bilbao v Granada
17:00|SOCCER
Barcelona B v Llagostera
17:00|SOCCER
Brommapojkarna v BK Hacken
17:00|SOCCER
Cesena v Empoli
17:00|SOCCER
Mirandes v Sporting Gijon
17:00|SOCCER
Mouscron-Peruwelz v Genk
17:00|SOCCER
NK Celje v NK Rudar Velenje
17:00|SOCCER
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala v Gornik Zabrze
17:15|SOCCER
Real Zaragoza v CD Alaves
17:30|SOCCER
FC Trenkwalder Admira v SV Grodig
17:30|SOCCER
Mainz v Borussia Dortmund
17:30|SOCCER
SCR Altach v Wiener Neustadt
17:30|SOCCER
SV Ried v SK Sturm Graz
18:00|SOCCER
RNK Split v Hajduk Split
18:00|SOCCER
RNK Split v Hajduk Split
18:10|SOCCER
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona v Hapoel Tel-Aviv
19:00|SOCCER
Anderlecht v Cercle Brugge
19:00|SOCCER
Atletico Madrid v Celta Vigo
19:00|SOCCER
Las Palmas v Alcorcon
19:00|SOCCER
Lorient v Reims
19:00|SOCCER
Metz v Bastia
19:00|SOCCER
Nantes v Nice
19:00|SOCCER
Sabadell v Ponferradina
19:00|SOCCER
Toulouse v Caen
19:05|SOCCER
NK Domzale v Olimpija Ljubljana
19:30|SOCCER
Lech Poznan v Zawisza Bydgoszcz
19:45|SOCCER
AC Milan v Juventus
20:15|SOCCER
Nacional v Braga
21:00|SOCCER
Espanyol v Malaga
21.09.2014
04:00|TENNIS
ITF Women Wuhan
04:00|TENNIS
WTA Tokyo
06:00|SOCCER
Jeonnam Dragons v Busan I Park
06:00|SOCCER
Seongnam FC v Jeju United
09:00|BEACH VOLLEYBALL
CEV U22 European Championship
10:00|FUTSAL
MFK Tumen vs MFK Mytishchi
11:00|SOCCER
Osasuna v Mallorca
11:00|SOCCER
Real Sociedad v Almeria
11:30|SOCCER
Chievo v Parma
12:00|SOCCER
FK Ventspils v Metta/LU
12:15|SOCCER
Dundee v Dundee Utd
12:30|SOCCER
Changchun Yatai v Harbin Yiteng
12:30|SOCCER
Fortuna Dusseldorf v Heidenheim
12:30|SOCCER
Karlsruhe v Nurnberg
12:30|SOCCER
Union Berlin v RB Leipzig
12:35|SOCCER
Hangzhou Greentown v Liaoning Hongyun
12:45|SOCCER
Shanghai East Asia v Guangzhou R&F
13:00|SOCCER
Henan Jianye v Jiangsu Sainty FC
13:00|SOCCER
Lille v Montpellier
13:30|SOCCER
Waasland-Beveren v Standard Liege
14:00|SOCCER
AIK v Halmstad
14:00|TENNIS
ATP Metz
14:00|TABLE TENNIS
Borussia Dusseldorf vs 1.FC Saarbr├╝cken
14:00|SOCCER
FK Spartaks Jurmala v Skonto Riga
14:00|SOCCER
Genoa v Lazio
14:00|SOCCER
Kalmar FF v Djurgarden
14:00|SOCCER
Mjallby v Elfsborg
14:00|RUGBY UNION
Newcastle v Northampton
14:00|SOCCER
Roma v Cagliari
14:00|SOCCER
Sassuolo v Sampdoria
14:30|SOCCER
Ruch Chorzow v GKS Belchatow
14:30|SOCCER
Wolfsburg v Bayer Leverkusen
15:00|SOCCER
FK Radnicki 1923 v FK Partizani
15:00|SOCCER
NK Krka v NK Radomlje
15:00|SOCCER
Slaven Belupo v NK Osijek
15:30|SOCCER
FC Salzburg v Austria Vienna
16:00|SOCCER
Girona v Real Betis
16:00|SOCCER
Lens v St Etienne
16:00|SOCCER
Monaco v Guingamp
16:00|SOCCER
Rio Ave v Arouca
16:00|SOCCER
Villarreal v Rayo Vallecano
16:30|SOCCER
Cologne v Borussia M'gladbach
16:30|SOCCER
Malmo FF v Helsingborg
17:00|SOCCER
Atalanta v Fiorentina
17:00|SOCCER
Club Brugge v KV Kortrijk
17:00|ICE HOCKEY
Medvescak vs Lada Togliatti
17:00|SOCCER
Udinese v Napoli
17:00|SOCCER
Wisla Krakow v Legia Warsaw
17:15|SOCCER
Leganes v Racing Santander
18:00|SOCCER
Cordoba v Sevilla
18:00|SOCCER
Gil Vicente v Sporting
18:00|SOCCER
HNK Rijeka v Dinamo Zagreb
18:15|SOCCER
Maccabi Tel Aviv v Hapoel Raanana
19:00|SOCCER
Lokeren v KV Mechelen
19:00|SOCCER
Valladolid v Tenerife
19:15|SOCCER
FC Porto v Boavista
19:45|SOCCER
Palermo v Inter Milan
19:45|SOCCER
Torino v Verona
20:00|SOCCER
Albacete v Numancia
20:00|SOCCER
PSG v Lyon
22.09.2014
04:00|TENNIS
ITF Women Wuhan
13:00|ICE HOCKEY
Avangard Omsk vs Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
16:30|SOCCER
KuPS Kuopio v FC Lahti
17:00|SOCCER
Gornik Leczna v Jagiellonia Bialystok
18:00|SOCCER
Atvidaberg v Norrkoping
19:30|SOCCER
Valenciennes v Clermont Foot
19:45|SOCCER
Getafe v Club Valencia
19:45|SOCCER
Wigan v Ipswich
20:00|SOCCER
Academica v Estoril
23.09.2014
04:00|TENNIS
ITF Women Wuhan
05:00|SOCCER
Yokohama FC v Oita
06:00|SOCCER
Shimizu S-Pulse v Gamba Osaka
06:00|SOCCER
Vegalta Sendai v Kashima Antlers
06:30|SOCCER
Albirex Niigata v Urawa Red Diamonds
07:00|SOCCER
Yokohama F-Marinos v Sanfrecce Hiroshima
08:00|SOCCER
Mito Hollyhock v Jubilo Iwata
10:00|SOCCER
Kyoto Sanga FC v Shonan Bellmare
10:30|SOCCER
Sydney United 58 v Sydney FC
11:00|SOCCER
Kashiwa Reysol v Sagan Tosu
18:00|SOCCER
Reims v Marseille
19:45|SOCCER
Liverpool v Middlesbrough
19:45|SOCCER
Swansea v Everton
19:55|SOCCER
Ajaccio v Le Havre
19:55|SOCCER
Andijon FK v Creteil
19:55|SOCCER
Angers v Auxerre
19:55|SOCCER
Arles v Laval
19:55|SOCCER
Nancy v Tours
19:55|SOCCER
Nimes v Chateauroux
19:55|SOCCER
Orleans v Gazelec Ajaccio
19:55|SOCCER
Sochaux v Brest
19:55|SOCCER
Troyes v Niort
20:00|SOCCER
Rennes v Toulouse
23:00|SOCCER
Cesar Vallejo v Universitario de Sucre